FURNITURE / Sofas / Swedish kitchen sofa 16229185

nr 1622 9185

SWEDISH KITCHEN SOFA

contemporary production. Length: 146 cm, wear, damages.

nutida. Längd: 146 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday May 27 2024
at 20:03:22